TicketAcces.net

Sport

August 23, 2019

 

Les Miners de Sussex County vs Les Capitales de Québec

Friday August 23, 2019 at 19:05
Les Capitales de Québec, Québec

 
Learn more

August 24, 2019

 

Les REMPARTS de Québec vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Saturday August 24, 2019 at 16:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Les Tigres de Victoriaville

Saturday August 24, 2019 at 16:00
Océanic de Rimouski, Rimouski

 
Learn more
 

Les Miners de Sussex County vs Les Capitales de Québec

Saturday August 24, 2019 at 18:05
Les Capitales de Québec, Québec

 
Learn more

August 25, 2019

 

Les Miners de Sussex County vs Les Capitales de Québec

Sunday August 25, 2019 at 13:05
Les Capitales de Québec, Québec

 
Learn more

August 27, 2019

 

Les Aigles de Trois-Rivières vs Les Capitales de Québec

Tuesday August 27, 2019 at 19:05
Les Capitales de Québec, Québec

 
Learn more

August 28, 2019

 

Les Aigles de Trois-Rivières vs Les Capitales de Québec

Wednesday August 28, 2019 at 19:05
Les Capitales de Québec, Québec

 
Learn more

August 29, 2019

 

Les Aigles de Trois-Rivières vs Les Capitales de Québec

Thursday August 29, 2019 at 19:05
Les Capitales de Québec, Québec

 
Learn more

September 5, 2019

 

Grand-Sault Rapids vs
Blizzard d'Edmundston

Thursday September 5, 2019 at 20:30
Le Blizzard d'Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more

September 6, 2019

 

Les SAGUENEENS
De Chicoutimi

Friday September 6, 2019 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Le Titan d'Acadie-Bathurst

Friday September 6, 2019 at 19:30
Océanic de Rimouski, Rimouski

 
Learn more
 

Charlottetown Islanders vs Saint John Seadogs

Friday September 6, 2019 at 19:30
Rapids de Grand-Sault, Grand-Sault

 
Learn more

September 8, 2019

 

Les Huskies et les Foreurs
s'affrontent pour la Fondation JAC

Sunday September 8, 2019 at 14:00
Fondation JAC, La Sarre

 
Learn more

September 10, 2019

 

Campbellton Tigers vs
Blizzard d'Edmundston

Tuesday September 10, 2019 at 20:30
Le Blizzard d'Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more

September 13, 2019

 

Le Phoenix de Sherbrooke
Partie Hors-Concours

Friday September 13, 2019 at 19:00
Les Tigres de Victoriaville, Victoriaville

 
Learn more
 

Les SAGUENEENS de Chicoutimi vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Friday September 13, 2019 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more

September 14, 2019

 

Titan d'Acadie-Bathurst vs l'Océanic de Rimouski

Saturday September 14, 2019 at 16:00
Le Blizzard d'Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more

September 19, 2019

 

L'ARMADA de Blainville-Boisbriand vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Thursday September 19, 2019 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more

September 20, 2019

 

L'OCEANIC de Rimouski vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Friday September 20, 2019 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more

September 21, 2019

 

L'OCEANIC de Rimouski vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Saturday September 21, 2019 at 16:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Les CATARACTES de Shawinigan vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Saturday September 21, 2019 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more

October 2, 2019

 

Le PHOENIX de Sherbrooke vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Wednesday October 2, 2019 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

Les TIGRES de Victoriaville vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Wednesday October 2, 2019 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more

October 4, 2019

 

Les WILDCATS de Moncton vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Friday October 4, 2019 at 19:30
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

Les SCREAMING EAGLES du Cape Breton vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Friday October 4, 2019 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Les Marquis de Jonquière vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Friday October 4, 2019 at 20:00
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more
 

Les Pétroliers du Nord de Saint-Jérôme vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Friday October 4, 2019 at 20:00
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more

October 5, 2019

 

Les MOOSEHEADS de Halifax vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Saturday October 5, 2019 at 16:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Les VOLTIGEURS de Drummondville vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Saturday October 5, 2019 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more

October 9, 2019

 

Les CATARACTES de Shawinigan vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Wednesday October 9, 2019 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more

October 18, 2019

 

Les FOREURS de Val-d'Or vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Friday October 18, 2019 at 19:30
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Friday October 18, 2019 at 20:00
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more

October 19, 2019

 

Les SAGUENEENS de Chicoutimi vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Saturday October 19, 2019 at 16:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Pétrole et Propane Bélanger de Laval vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Saturday October 19, 2019 at 19:30
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more

October 23, 2019

 

Les OLYMPIQUES de Gatineau vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Wednesday October 23, 2019 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more

October 24, 2019

 

Le TITAN d'Acadie-Bathurst vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Thursday October 24, 2019 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more

October 25, 2019

 

Les Éperviers de Sorel-Tracy vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Friday October 25, 2019 at 20:00
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more

October 26, 2019

 

Les ISLANDERS de Charlottetown vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Saturday October 26, 2019 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

Le Cool FM de Saint-Georges de Beauce vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Saturday October 26, 2019 at 19:00
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more
 

L'ARMADA de Blainville-Boisbriand vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Saturday October 26, 2019 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more

October 27, 2019

 

Les VOLTIGEURS de Drummondville vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Sunday October 27, 2019 at 16:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more

November 1, 2019

 

Les Pétroliers du Nord de Saint-Jérôme vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Friday November 1, 2019 at 20:00
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more

November 8, 2019

 

Le DRAKKAR de Baie-Comeau vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Friday November 8, 2019 at 19:30
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

Les Éperviers de Sorel-Tracy vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Friday November 8, 2019 at 20:00
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more

November 9, 2019

 

Le DRAKKAR de Baie-Comeau vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Saturday November 9, 2019 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Saturday November 9, 2019 at 19:30
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more

November 14, 2019

 

Les SAGUENEENS de Chicoutimi vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Thursday November 14, 2019 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Les Pétroliers du Nord de Saint-Jérôme vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Thursday November 14, 2019 at 20:00
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more

November 15, 2019

 

Les SEA DOGS de Saint John vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Friday November 15, 2019 at 19:30
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

Les Éperviers de Sorel-Tracy vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Friday November 15, 2019 at 20:00
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more

November 16, 2019

 

Les REMPARTS de Québec vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Saturday November 16, 2019 at 16:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Les MOOSESHEADS d'Halifax vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Saturday November 16, 2019 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more

November 17, 2019

 

Le PHOENIX de Sherbrooke vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Sunday November 17, 2019 at 16:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more

November 20, 2019

 

Les TIGRES de Victoriaville vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Wednesday November 20, 2019 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more

November 22, 2019

 

Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Friday November 22, 2019 at 20:00
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more

November 29, 2019

 

Les HUSKIES de Rouyn-Noranda vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Friday November 29, 2019 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more

November 30, 2019

 

Les OLYMPIQUES de Gatineau vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Saturday November 30, 2019 at 16:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Les Marquis de Jonquière vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Saturday November 30, 2019 at 19:00
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more
 

Les Cool FM 103,5 de Saint-Georges vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Saturday November 30, 2019 at 19:30
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more

December 4, 2019

 

L'OCEANIC de Rimouski vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Wednesday December 4, 2019 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

Le TITAN d'Acadie-Bathurst vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Wednesday December 4, 2019 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more

December 6, 2019

 

Les ISLANDERS de Charlottetown vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Friday December 6, 2019 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Pétrole et Propane Bélanger de Laval vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Friday December 6, 2019 at 20:00
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more

December 7, 2019

 

L'OCEANIC de Rimouski vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Saturday December 7, 2019 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

Les Éperviers de Sorel-Tracy vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Saturday December 7, 2019 at 19:00
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more

December 13, 2019

 

Les FOREURS de Val-d'Or vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Friday December 13, 2019 at 19:30
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

Le Cool FM de Saint-Georges de Beauce vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Friday December 13, 2019 at 20:00
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more

December 14, 2019

 

Les SAGUENEENS de Chicoutimi vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Saturday December 14, 2019 at 16:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Saturday December 14, 2019 at 19:30
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more

December 20, 2019

 

L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Friday December 20, 2019 at 20:00
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more

December 21, 2019

 

Les Marquis de Jonquière vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Saturday December 21, 2019 at 19:00
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more

December 27, 2019

 

Les Éperviers de Sorel-Tracy vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Friday December 27, 2019 at 20:00
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more
 

Le Cool FM de Saint-Georges de Beauce vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Friday December 27, 2019 at 20:00
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more

December 28, 2019

 

Les FOREURS de Val-d'Or vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Saturday December 28, 2019 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more

December 31, 2019

 

Les REMPARTS de Québec vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Tuesday December 31, 2019 at 13:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more

January 3, 2020

 

Les VOLTIGEURS de Drummondville vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Friday January 3, 2020 at 19:30
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

L'OCEANIC de Rimouski vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Friday January 3, 2020 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Les Marquis de Jonquière vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Friday January 3, 2020 at 20:00
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more

January 4, 2020

 

Les TIGRES de Victoriaville vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Saturday January 4, 2020 at 16:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Le PHOENIX de Sherbrooke vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Saturday January 4, 2020 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more

January 7, 2020

 

L'ARMADA de Blainville-Boisbriand vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Tuesday January 7, 2020 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more

January 10, 2020

 

Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Friday January 10, 2020 at 20:00
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more

January 11, 2020

 

Les Marquis de Jonquière vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Saturday January 11, 2020 at 20:30
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more

January 17, 2020

 

Les REMPARTS de Quebec vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Friday January 17, 2020 at 19:30
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

Les Cool FM 103,5 de Saint-Georges vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Friday January 17, 2020 at 20:00
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more
 

Les Éperviers de Sorel-Tracy vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Friday January 17, 2020 at 20:00
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more

January 18, 2020

 

Les CATARACTES de Shawinigan vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Saturday January 18, 2020 at 16:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Les REMPARTS de Quebec vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Saturday January 18, 2020 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more

January 19, 2020

 

Les SAGUENEENS de Chicoutimi vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Sunday January 19, 2020 at 16:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more

January 22, 2020

 

Les FOREURS de Val-d'Or vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Wednesday January 22, 2020 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more

January 24, 2020

 

Les Pétroliers du Nord de Saint-Jérôme vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Friday January 24, 2020 at 20:00
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more

January 25, 2020

 

Les VOLTIGEURS de Drummondville vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Saturday January 25, 2020 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more

January 31, 2020

 

Le PHOENIX de Sherbrooke vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Friday January 31, 2020 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Les Marquis de Jonquière vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Friday January 31, 2020 at 20:00
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more

February 1, 2020

 

Les SEA DOGS de St-John vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Saturday February 1, 2020 at 16:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Les Marquis de Jonquière vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Saturday February 1, 2020 at 19:30
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more

February 5, 2020

 

Les OLYMPIQUES de Gatineau vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Wednesday February 5, 2020 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

Les VOLTIGEURS de Drummondville vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Wednesday February 5, 2020 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more

February 7, 2020

 

Les FOREURS de Val-d'Or vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Friday February 7, 2020 at 19:30
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more

February 8, 2020

 

Pétrole et Propane Bélanger de Laval vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Saturday February 8, 2020 at 19:30
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more

February 11, 2020

 

Les CATARACTES de Shawinigan vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Tuesday February 11, 2020 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more

February 13, 2020

 

Les SCREAMING EAGLES du Cape Breton vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Thursday February 13, 2020 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more

February 14, 2020

 

L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Friday February 14, 2020 at 20:00
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more

February 15, 2020

 

Les SAGUENEENS de Chicoutimi vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Saturday February 15, 2020 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more

February 20, 2020

 

Les REMPARTS de Québec vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Thursday February 20, 2020 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more

February 21, 2020

 

Pétrole et Propane Bélanger de Laval vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Friday February 21, 2020 at 20:00
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more

February 22, 2020

 

Les FOREURS de Val-d'Or vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Saturday February 22, 2020 at 16:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Le Cool FM de Saint-Georges de Beauce vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Saturday February 22, 2020 at 19:00
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more

February 23, 2020

 

Les FOREURS de Val-d'Or vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Sunday February 23, 2020 at 16:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more

February 26, 2020

 

Les OLYMPIQUES de Gatineau vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Wednesday February 26, 2020 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more

February 28, 2020

 

Les WILDCATS de Moncton vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Friday February 28, 2020 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Les Marquis de Jonquière vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Friday February 28, 2020 at 20:00
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more

February 29, 2020

 

Les TIGRES
De Victoriaville

Saturday February 29, 2020 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more

March 1, 2020

 

Le PHOENIX de Sherbrooke vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Sunday March 1, 2020 at 16:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

Les Pétroliers du Nord de Saint-Jérôme vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Sunday March 1, 2020 at 16:00
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more

March 3, 2020

 

L'ARMADA de Blainville-Boisbriand vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Tuesday March 3, 2020 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more

March 4, 2020

 

Les CATARACTES de Shawinigan vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Wednesday March 4, 2020 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more

March 6, 2020

 

Les Cool FM 103,5 de Saint-Georges vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Friday March 6, 2020 at 20:00
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more

March 7, 2020

 

Les Marquis de Jonquière vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Saturday March 7, 2020 at 19:00
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more

March 12, 2020

 

L'ARMADA de Blainville-Boisbriand vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Thursday March 12, 2020 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more

March 13, 2020

 

Les OLYMPIQUES de Gatineau vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Friday March 13, 2020 at 19:30
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more

March 14, 2020

 

Les TIGRES de Victoriaville vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Saturday March 14, 2020 at 16:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more

March 15, 2020

 

Les SAGUENEENS de Chicoutimi vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Sunday March 15, 2020 at 16:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more